[2002.03.27.22.42.32] Medlir: I enjoy it, I bough the Special Edition DVD on Saturday. :) By the way, why did you decide to add me back? Just because I added you? :)
[2002.03.27.22.42.45] Denise: Yep :)
[2002.03.27.22.43.14] Medlir: Darn, and I was hoping I was special. :P
[2002.03.27.22.43.37] Denise: And it was also because I took one look at your page and fell instantly in love with you, will you marry me?
[2002.03.27.22.44.20] Medlir: Of course! I don't have a ring, but I have fruit loops. And I can provide plenty of lovin' :D Just tell me when the big date is. :P

[2002.03.27.22.47.44] emi: awww how you gonna marry her and me?
[2002.03.27.22.48.02] Medlir: I'm supposed to marry you too?
[2002.03.27.22.48.15] emi: yes didn't i tell you?
[2002.03.27.22.48.42] Medlir: I dun think so. :P
[2002.03.27.22.48.49] emi: oh

[2002.03.29.13.51.25] heathen: hehe... you're gonna hafta marry me, too, I"m afraid (reading LJ)
[2002.03.29.13.58.50] Medlir: Oh? :P
[2002.03.29.13.59.02] heathen: yup :)
[2002.03.29.13.59.31] heathen: I'll be nice, though, and share
[2002.03.29.13.59.42] heathen: I'm not *completely* greedy :)

[2002.04.01.01.12.53] Mary: marry me Rick?
[2002.04.01.01.12.56] Medlir: Okay. :)
[2002.04.01.01.13.04] Mary: YaY!
[2002.04.01.01.14.19] Medlir: hehe :)
[2002.04.01.01.14.40] Mary: :-D
[2002.04.01.01.14.43] Mary: I LOVE YOU!!!!
[2002.04.01.01.21.23] Medlir: I LOVE YOU TOO!!!
[2002.04.01.01.21.29] Mary: :)

aprilxiii: how beautiful.
aprilxiii: marry me.





Bill 
Morgan 
Jason 
Melanie 
Josh 
Theo 
Justin 
00101101 
Chris 
Lynn 
Bryon